Aleksandr Volk
Chief Audio Engineer & Producer

Igor Volk
CEO & Chief Audio Engineer

Polina Volk
Junior Producer & Artist

Aleksandra Volk
Director of Photography

Agata Kristi

One Republic

Dolphin

Black Star

Kasta

Zhuki

Anton Gorbunov

Kreed

Moral Codex

Tim Ivanov

Andrej Kotov (Original Drumer @ Agata Kristi)

Assai

Suhie

Vlady (Kasta)

25/17

“Harley Davidson” (Recording Sound of the Cicles with Our Exclusive Techknowledge)

Samsung

Invoice

Batyrkhan Shukhenov

Alisher Sherali (BurningMan Dj)

Bang la Deck

SLIM (Centr)

The Orange Apples

Batishta

The Church Before the Seat of Christ (NY)

Justs

Donskoy

Pablo Javier Acosta Santos

Kaya

The Orange Apples

NBA (Theme Song)

Notes

Raft in Placidity

The Gifts

Skrinshot

Anastasija Simoganova

Ruzanna

Romans

Polina Mauer

Galaxy Bosons

“Burning Man” (Making Special Music for the BurningManShow)

Leonid Rudenko

Manizha

Kle2Go

Anton Gorbunov

Jimmy Gavin

Polina Mauer

Andrej Ivancov

Anastasija Makarova

Aleksandr Donskoj

Digital Digital

Kabuki

Anton Melihov

ASP

Zlata Kudinova

Yan Drozdovsky

Gusto

Lesha Pchjolkin

ST

Melchior ft. Uutai

Aminata

Andrej Pokutnyj

Tancy Minus

Banana All

Katrina Gupalo

AlaiOli

Pavel Volja (Scoring/Ozvuchivanie)

Garik Sukachev

Triana Park

Brainstorm

On The Go

Muzykal’nyj kollektiv Petra Nalicha

Ljubovnye Istorii

InvOis

One Direction (Remix)

Maugli

Pavel Dovgal

ElectroFolk

Gustavo

Uncomelly

Vlad Volzin

JohnyBoy

Dj Rudd

Laime Pilniga

Murakami

CatWoman

Sound Poets

Picaso

Gacho

Cherry Makes Waves

Bank Petrokommerc

Liene Brikouska

Dmitrij Horon’ko

Egor Druzhinin

Ozols

M.A.M.A

Dj Monstr

Quatro

Erik R

Jel’mira Kamimulina

Aida Garifullina

Sekret

Ellapsed Mind

Alina Os

Pavel Murashev

Eyes

ForzaJazzBand

Dasha Suvorova

Mark Jusin

Nilo-o

Alenouk

Too Much

Olesja Nedel’ka

Anton 8-th

Indies

Brooks

Vladimir Dimov

Digital Digital

Dan Vollevah (Scientific Experiments with Water and our Techknowledge)

Ol’ga Sinjaeva

DiMaestro

ZigandRillo Band

Jefir

Alex Efimov

Ms Sunday

Teona Kantridze

Thursday 12th

Brand New Band

A.K.V.A

JJC

Smashed Nail Sister

Trendkill Method

Le Gor

Re:public

Roman Falkenstein

Minay Azxl

Nataly T

Invasion

Sied Free

IAMSU

Neon Panic

The Grey Cardinals

Kaiman

Nikita Fatunov

Karmafree

Side Mind

Hygs

Snips

Gonsofus

So Lucid Electric Feel

A.N.D.

JaneG

Prana

Sestra

Wiesental

Way Beyond

Rock 5

Artut Duboks (A-Europa)

Aoli

ElliU

Irina Toneva

Natasha Tumshevica

Laya Bam Band

FATOne

Nika

Nasim

Strict Flirt

Al’fija

Anton Melihov

Kvit Kvest

BBX

Apofeoz Orchestra

Sonja Kruglikova

Fruit Kefir

RedBee

Aleksej Tomilov

Ivan Geranchev

Lika

Mad Dog

Mirotvorec

Orange Band

Vlabel

AlbertoSaysPassion

StereoPie

VideaTape

ArtDeFunk

JJC

SuS Dungo

Banana Bomb

Rigas Modes

Sun Henge

Irving Ark

Uncomely

Neon Saturdays

Artificial Home

Maggie

Keksi

In The Box

Gradiola

G-Point

Ai’Nesh

Taje

Strict Flirt

The Rigans

Alisher

Orange Apple

Andrey KLAD

Chris

Kyrjamba

Denis Kierty

Ulrich Klingelhoefer

Nota Artista

Janis Lipsans

Pavel Trofimik

Ksenija Lugovaja

Ivantsov

Aleksandr Borodin

Pavel Trofimik

Nota Artista

Tamara Caurkubule

JustiBLVCK V

Polina Mauer

Igor Evseev

Karma Karaoke

Spirit Mill

Lena Lena

Riga Besqit

Andrej Gajduk

Karl Indriso

Yulija Naidenko

Agnija Busila

Svetlana Feldmane

AIFO

UnclePit

Sonya Kruglikova

Vitalij Golovanov

Igor Anikin

Didzis

Donskoy

Veko

Elena Bagdanova

Ren Cricher

Georgij Lebed’

ikwin

Nastja Makarova

Valters Osis

Sunat Salehov

Zuravlov Artur

Nadezhda Buharova

Anna Usova

ZuZu

HiQ

…and many more